SFP-MM8524-S5DC

Multi Mode Transceiver

SFP-MM8524-S5DC

SFP-MM8524-S5DC

Multi Mode Transceiver

$79.00

Fast, Free Shipping on Orders $99+
Contact Us
Where Else to Buy
Tested for Quality

Overview

Specs

Downloads

SFP-MM8524-S5DC

Optical Transceiver

1.25 Gigabit SPF Optical Transceiver (Multi Mode) with transmitting distance of up to 500M.